Journée n°1 :
Manchester City 2-2 Bristol City
Manchester United -FG Fulham
Tottenham Hotspur - exempt
Arsenal -FG Leeds United
Southampton -FG Everton
West Ham United 1-0 Newcastle United
Chelsea FG- Aston Villa
Liverpool FG- Queen Park Rangers
Journée n°2 :
Manchester City 0-0 Queen Park Rangers
Aston Villa -FG Liverpool
Newcastle United -FG Chelsea
Everton FG- West Ham United
Leeds United FG- Southampton
exempt - Arsenal
Fulham FG- Tottenham Hotspur
Bristol City 2-3 Manchester United
Journée n°3 :
Manchester City -FG Tottenham Hotspur
Arsenal 0-0 Manchester United
Southampton 3-2 Bristol City
West Ham United -FG Fulham
Chelsea - exempt
Liverpool FG-FG Leeds United
Queen Park Rangers -FG Everton
Aston Villa 5-2 Newcastle United
Journée n°4 :
Manchester City -FG Everton
Leeds United FG- Newcastle United
exempt -FG Aston Villa
Fulham FG- Queen Park Rangers
Bristol City -FG Liverpool
Manchester United -FG Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur FG- West Ham United
Arsenal 3-0 Southampton
Journée n°5 :
Manchester City 0-0 Arsenal
Southampton -FG Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United 0-0 Manchester United
Chelsea FG- Bristol City
Liverpool FG-FG Fulham
Queen Park Rangers - exempt
Aston Villa -FG Leeds United
Newcastle United -FG Everton
Journée n°6 :
Manchester City -FG Fulham
Bristol City - exempt
Manchester United -FG Leeds United
Tottenham Hotspur FG-FG Everton
Arsenal 2-1 Newcastle United
Southampton 2-7 Aston Villa
West Ham United 0-1 Queen Park Rangers
Chelsea FG-FG Liverpool
Journée n°7 :
Manchester City -FG Chelsea
Liverpool FG- West Ham United
Queen Park Rangers 4-1 Southampton
Aston Villa 2-1 Arsenal
Newcastle United -FG Tottenham Hotspur
Everton FG- Manchester United
Leeds United FG- Bristol City
exempt -FG Fulham
Journée n°8 :
Manchester City 1-5 Aston Villa
Newcastle United 2-2 Queen Park Rangers
Everton FG-FG Liverpool
Leeds United FG-FG Chelsea
exempt - West Ham United
Fulham FG- Southampton
Bristol City 0-4 Arsenal
Manchester United -FG Tottenham Hotspur
Journée n°9 :
Manchester City 0-1 West Ham United
Chelsea FG- Southampton
Liverpool FG- Arsenal
Queen Park Rangers -FG Tottenham Hotspyur
Aston Villa 1-0 Manchester United
Newcastle United 0-1 Bristol City
Everton FG-FG Fulham
Leeds United FG- exempt
Journée n°10 :
Manchester City -FG Leeds United
exempt -FG Everton
Fulham FG- Newcastle United
Bristol City 2-5 Aston Villa
Manchester United 2-3 Queen Park Rangers
Tottenham Hotspur FG-FG Liverpool
Arsenal -FG Chelsea
Southampton 0-3 West Ham United
Journée n°11 :
Manchester City 1-0 Newcastle United
Everton FG-FG Aston Villa
Leeds United FG- Queen Park Rangers
exempt -FG Liverpool
Fulham FG-FG Chelsea
Bristol City 1-4 West Ham United
Manchester United 6-2 Southampton
Tottenham Hotspur FG- Arsenal
Journée n°12 :
Manchester City 2-1 Manchester United
Tottenham Hotspur FG- Bristol City
Arsenal -FG Fulham
Southampton - exempt
West Ham United -FG Leeds United
Chelsea FG-FG Everton
Liverpool FG- Newcastle United
Queen Park Rangers 2-1 Aston Villa
Journée n°13 :
Manchester City -FG Liverpool
Queen Park Rangers -FG Chelsea
Aston Villa 2-0 West Ham United
Newcastle United 1-0 Southampton
Everton FG- Arsenal
Leeds United FG-FG Tottenham Hotspur
exempt - Manchester United
Fulham FG- Bristol City
Journée n°14 :
Manchester City 5-2 Southampton
West Ham United 0-0 Arsenal
Chelsea FG-FG Tottenham Hotspur
Liverpool FG- Manchester United
Queen Park Rangers 3-1 Bristol City
Aston Villa FG-FG Fulham
Newcastle United - exempt
Everton FG-FG Leeds United
Journée n°15 :
Manchester City - exempt
Fulham FG-FG Leeds United
Bristol City -FG Everton
Manchester United 4-2 Newcastle United
Tottenham Hotspur FG- Aston Villa
Arsenal 3-2 Queen Park Rangers
Southampton -FG Liverpool
West Ham United -FG Chelsea