Journée 1 :
Tottenham Hotspur 2-2 Fulham
Leeds United 1-3 Chelsea
Manchester United 3-1 Everton
Sunderland 4-2 Southampton
Liverpool 1-1 Manchester City
Bristol City 0-3 Swansea City
Blackburn Rovers 2-2 Derby County
Newcastle United 1-2 Arsenal
Journée 2 :
Tottneham Hotspur 1-1 Everton
Chelsea 4-2 Southampton
Fulham 2-2 Manchester City
Leeds United 6-2 Swansea City
Manchester United 2-4 Derby County
Sunderland 1-0 Arsenal
Liverpool 0-1 Newcastle United
Bristol City 0-3 Blackburn Rovers
Journée 3 :
Tottenham Hotspur 1-1 Blackburn Rovers
Newcastle United 3-0 Bristol City
Arsenal 0-1 Liverpool
Derby County 2-6 Sunderland
Swansea City 0-4 Manchester United
Manchester City 1-1 Leeds United
Southampton 2-2 Fulham
Journée n°4
Tottenham Hotspur 2-1 Chelsea
Fulham 0-1 Everton
Leeds United 2-3 Southampton
Manchester United 1-1 Manchester City
Sunderland 3-2 Swansea City
Liverpool 3-3 Derby County
Bristol City 0-2 Arsenal
Blackburn Rovers 0-0 Newcastle United
Journée n°5
Tottenham Hotspur 1-3 Manchester United
Sunderland 2-0 Leeds United
Liverpool 3-0 Fulham
Bristol City 2-4 Chelsea
Blackburn Rovers 2-0 Everton
Newcastle United 0-1 Southampton
Arsenal 2-4 Manchester City
Derby County 5-5 Swansea City
Journée n°6
Tottenham Hotspur 2-2 Sunderland
Liverpool 1-1 Manchester United
Bristol City 1-2 Leeds United
Blackburn Rovers 2-1 Fulham
Newcastle United 1-2 Chelsea
Arsenal 2-0 Everton
Derby County 3-0 Southampton
Swansea City 4-1 Manchester City
Journée 7
Tottenham Hotspur 3-2 Bristol City
Blackburn Rovers 2-3 Liverpool
Newcastle United 1-1 Sunderland
Arsenal 2-0 Manchester United
Derby County 3-1 Leeds United
Swansea City 2-0 Fulham
Manchester City 0-0 Chelsea
Southampton 2-1 Everton
Journée 8
Tottenham Hotspur 1-2 Arsenal
Derby County 1-1 Newcastle United
Swansea City 3-2 Blackburn Rovers
Manchester City 2-0 Bristol City
Southampton 1-3 Liverpool
Everton 1-4 Sunderland
Chelsea 2-1 Manchester United
Fulham 1-1 Leeds United
Journée 9
Tottenham Hotspur 1-0 Manchester City
Southampton 3-3 Swansea City
Everton 3-2 Derby County
Chelsea 3-3 Arsenal
Fulham 1-1 Newcastle United
Leeds United 0-2 Blackburn Rovers
Manchester United 2-0 Bristol City
Sunderland 2-1 Liverpool
Journée 10
Tottenham Hotspur 1-1 Swansea City
Manchester City 1-3 Derby County
Southampton 2-3 Arsenal
Everton 0-3 Newcastle United
Chelsea 2-0 Blackburn Rovers
Fulham 1-0 Bristol City
Leeds United 1-1 Liverpool
Manchester United 0-1 Sunderland
Journée 11
Tottenham Hotspur 2-0 Leeds United
Manchester United 1-0 Fulham
Sunderland 1-1 Chelsea
Liverpool 2-0 Everton
Bristol City 2-2 Southampton
Blackburn Rovers 2-1 Manchester City
Newcastle United 2-1 Swansea City
Arsenal 3-3 Derby County
Journée 12
Tottenham Hotspur 3-5 Derby County
Swansea City 5-7 Arsenal
Manchester City 1-2 Newcastle United
Southampton 4-3 Blackburn Rovers
Everton 0-0 Bristol City
Chelsea 1-1 Liverpool
Fulham 0-2 Sunderland
Leeds United 0-3 Manchester United
Journée 13
Tottenham Hotspur 1-0 Liverpool
Bristol City 0-3 Sunderland
Blackburn Rovers 1-1 Manchester United
Newcastle United 3-0 Leeds United
Arsenal 3-2 Fulham
Derby County 1-1 Chelsea
Swansea City 0-5 Everton
Manchester City 1-3 Southampton
Journée 14
Tottenham Hotspur 3-3 Newcastle United
Arsenal 2-1 Blackburn Rovers
Derby County 4-0 Bristol City
Swansea City 1-2 Liverpool
Manchester City 1-4 Sunderland
Southampton 0-1 Manchester United
Everton 2-1 Leeds United
Chelsea 4-1 Fulham
Journée 15
Tottenham Hotspur 3-2 Southampton
Everton 1-3 Manchester City
Chelsea 5-5 Swansea City
Fulham 0-3 Derby County
Leeds United 2-5 Arsenal
Manchester United 3-1 Newcastle United
Sunderland 2-1 Blackburn Rovers
Liverpool 1-0 Bristol City