Journée 1 :
Bradford City - exempt
Arsenal 2-2 Swansea City
Leicester City 0-5 Liverpool
Cardiff City 0-4 Sunderland
Manchester City 4-3 Chelsea
Southampton 0-2 Manchester United
Crystal Palace 3-2 Derby County
Journée 2 :
Bradford City 3-1 Swansea City
exempt - Liverpool
Arsenal 1-4 Sunderland
Leicester City 1-2 Chelsea
Cardiff City 0-1 Manchester United
Manchester City 3-3 Derby County
Southampton 1-4 Crystal Palace
Journée 3 :
Bradford City 2-3 Liverpool
Swansea City 3-3 Sunderland
exempt - Chelsea
Arsenal 0-5 Manchester United
Leicester City 2-3 Derby County
Cardiff City 1-2 Crystal Palace
Manchester City 0-1 Southampton
Journée 4 :
Bradford City 3-1 Sunderland
Liverpool 2-2 Chelsea
Swansea City 2-4 Manchester United
exempt - Derby County
Arsenal 0-5 Crystal Palace
Leicester City 3-4 Southampton
Cardiff City 2-5 Manchester City
Journée 5 :
Bradford City 2-2 Chelsea
Sunderland 0-2 Manchester United
Liverpool 2-1 Derby County
Swansea City 5-3 Crystal Palace
Arsenal 0-5 Manchester City
exempt - Southampton
Leicester City 2-1 Cardiff City
Journée 6 :
Bradford City 1-1 Manchester United
Chelsea 3-1 Derby County
Sunderland 0-2 Crystal Palace
Liverpool 3-1 Southampton
Swansea City 0-2 Manchester City
exempt - Cardiff City
Arsenal 2-5 Leicester City
Journée 7 :
Bradford City 1-1 Derby County
Manchester United 1-0 Crystal Palace
Chelsea 4-2 Southampton
Sunderland 2-3 Manchester City
Liverpool 2-0 Cardiff City
Swansea City 5-4 Leicester City
exempt - Arsenal
Journée 8 :
Bradford City 1-2 Crystal Palace
Derby County 0-0 Southampton
Manchester United 2-0 Manchester City
Chelsea 1-0 Cardiff City
Sunderland 1-1 Leicester City
Liverpool 2-1 Arsenal
Swansea City - exempt
Journée 9 :
Bradford City 2-0 Southampton
Crystal Palace 4-2 Manchester City
Derby County 0-0 Cardiff City
Manchester United 2-0 Leicester City
Chelsea 3-1 Arsenal
Sunderland - exempt
Liverpool 4-3 Swansea City
Journée 10 :
Bradford City 7-5 Manchester City
Southampton 1-2 Cardiff City
Crystal Palace 2-3 Leicester City
Derby County 4-4 Arsenal
Manchester United - exempt
Chelsea 0-2 Swansea City
Sunderland 0-1 Liverpool
Journée 11 :
Bradford City 2-0 Cardiff City
Manchester City 1-1 Leicester City
Southampton 5-0 Arsenal
Crystal Palace - exempt
Derby County 1-0 Swansea City
Manchester United 1-1 Liverpool
Chelsea 1-2 Sunderland
Journée 12 :
Bradford City 0-0 Leicester City
Cardiff City 1-0 Arsenal
Manchester City - exempt
Southampton 1-5 Swansea
Crystal Palace 1-3 Liverpool
Derby County 0-1 Sunderland
Manchester United 3-2 Chelsea
Journée 13 :
Bradford City V-F Arsenal
Leicester City - exempt
Cardiff City 2-3 Swansea City
Manchester City 1-4 Liverpool
Southampton 4-5 Sunderland
Crystal Palace 4-2 Chelsea
Derby County 0-1 Manchester United